+44 (0) 1924 367255 sales@oeelectrics.co.uk

Parts

PartsDescriptionColourPart Code
PACE 25 Housing /BlackBlack4367864
PACE 25 Housing /White 9003White 90034367871
PACE 40 Housing /Black - Slot 1.5GBlack4367888
PACE 40 Housing /White 9003 - Slot 1.5GWhite 90034367895
PACE 60 Housing /Black - Slot 2.0GBlack4367901
PACE 60 Housing /White 9003 - Slot 2.0GWhite 90034367918
PACE Outer Endcap Kit /BlackBlack4513117
PACE Outer Endcap Kit /White 9003White 90034513124
BRKT POD-POCO-PACE/CB/Black+bolts (Brkt1288)Black4513131
BRKT POD-POCO-PACE/CB/White 9003+bolts (Brkt1288)White 90034513148
AXXESS Frame QF25/SilverNaturally Anodised4214878
AXXESS Undercarriage QF25/White 9003White4214885
QikFit PMPY Lid 25Silver4228790
QikFit PMPY Lid 25Black4228820
TARDIS Frame QF25 SQ/SilverNaturally Anodised4214892
TARDIS Frame QF25 RND/SilverNaturally Anodised4219279
TARDIS Undercarriage QF25/White 9003White4214908
AXXESS Frame QF45/SilverNaturally Anodised4214915
AXXESS Undercarriage QF45/White 9003White4214922
GENIE Frame QF45/BlackBlack4433521
GENIE Frame QF45/White 9003White4433538
PARTNER Frame QF45/BlackBlack4367741
PARTNER Frame QF45/White 9003White 90034367758
TARDIS Frame QF45 SQ/SilverNaturally Anodised4219293
TARDIS Frame QF45 RND/SilverNaturally Anodised4219286
TARDIS Undercarriage QF25/White 9003White 90034214939
QikFit Thick Panel Frame QF45/BlackBlack4303763
QikFit Thick Panel Frame QF45/White 9003White 90034303770
QIKBOX Frame QF45/BlackBlack4367734
QF-AUS 2G MF/B (including QF3
Spacer)
BlackCOA
-AUS 2G MF/9003 (including QF3
Spacer)
White 9003COA
QF-FRB 2G MF/Black - 2 x Fr-Bel sockets Black4387190
QF-FRB 2G MF/White 9003 - 2 x Fr-Bel socketsWhite 90034387213
QF-SCH 2G MF/Black- 2 x Schuko socketsBlack4387237
QF-SCH 2G MF/White 9003 - 2 Schuko sockets White 90034387251
QF-SCH 3G MF/B (including QF3
Spacer)
Black4387374
QF-SCH 3G MF/9003 (including QF3
Spacer)
White 90034387381
QF-SWS 2G MF/Black - 2 x Swiss sockets Black4387275
QF-SWS 2G MF/White 9003 - 2 x Swiss socketsWhite 90034387299
QF-TUF A+C 25W M-/BlackBlack4251125
QF-TUF A+C 25W M-/White 9003White 90034251156
QF-UKF 2G MF/B (including QF3
Spacer)
Black4243946
QF-UKF 2G MF/9003 (including QF3
Spacer)
White 90034243939


QF-UKU 2G MF/B (including QF3
Spacer)
Black4243922
QF-UKU 2G MF/9003 (including QF3
Spacer)
White 90034233915
QF 1 End Spacer - Female - Short/BBlack4387183
QF 1 End Spacer (Short)/White9003White 90034387176
QF 5 Inline Coupler 3.5mm Audio /BlackBlack4144601
QF 5 Inline Coupler 3.5mm Audio /White 9003White 90034144618
QF 5 Inline Coupler CAT5e UTP /BlackBlack4144625
QF 5 Inline Coupler CAT5e UTP /White 9003White 90034144632
QF 5 Coupler CAT6A STP /BlackBlack4144649
QF 5 Coupler CAT6A STP /White 9003White 90034144656
QF 5 Coupler CAT6 UTP /BlackBlack4144663
QF 5 Coupler CAT6 UTP /White 9003White 90034144670
QF 5 Inline Coupler HDMI /BlackBlack4144687
QF 5 Inline Coupler HDMI /White 9003White 90034144694
QF 5 Inline Coupler USB 3.0 /BlackBlack4144700
QF 5 Inline Coupler USB 3.0 /White 9003White 90034144717
QF 5 VGA Assembly F/F 300mm /BlackBlack (Fascia)4194217
QF 5 VGA Assembly F/F 300mm /White 9003White 9003 (Fascia)4194224
QF 5 Fascia Blank /BlackBlack4321873
QF 5 Fascia Blank /White 9003White 90034322085
QF 5 Fascia Keystone Cutout (Vert) /BlackBlack4321897
QF 5 Fascia Keystone Cutout(Vert) /White 9003White 90034322092
QF 5 Fascia VGA Cutout /BlackBlack4321903
QF 5 Fascia VGA Cutout /White 9003White4321972
Adaptor Block AB/MF/B to be used when extending AXXESS and TARDIS UndercarriagesBlack2561066
GST - 1000MF(RA)/B incl locking clipBlack2558235
GST - 1000MF(RA)/ 9003 incl locking clipWhite cable & GST male2558129
GST - 1000 MF/BBlack2510103
GST - 1000 MF/WWhite cable & GST male2547024
GST - 2000 F(RA)/B/P (EURO)Black2558198
GST - 3000 F(RA)/B/P (EURO) Black2558167
GST - 2000 F(RA)/B/P (SWISS)+OCP10Black2558174
GST - 3000 F(RA)/B/P (SWISS)+OCP10Black2558181
GST - 2000 F/B/EURO Black2516204
GST - 3000 F/B/EURO Black2516303
GST - 2000 F/B/P (SWISS)+OCP10 Black2519700
GST - 3000 F/B/P (SWISS)+OCP10Black2519724

HDMI (Male/Male) Cable 2.0m/BBlack4191933
HDMI (Male/Male) Cable 3.0m/BBlack4191919
HDMI (Male/Male) Cable 5.0m/BBlack4191964





DATA SYSTEM lead CAT5e UTP 2.0m BkBt/GreyGrey cable & Black RJ454142508
DATA SYSTEM lead CAT5e UTP 3.0m RdBt/GreyGrey cable & Red RJ454142515
DATA SYSTEM lead CAT5e UTP 5.0m YwBt/GreyGrey cable & Yellow RJ454142539
DATA SYSTEM lead CAT6 UTP 2.0m BkBt/BBlack cable & Black RJ454146148
DATA SYSTEM lead CAT6 UTP 3.0m RdBt/BBlack cable & Red RJ454146155
DATA SYSTEM lead CAT6 UTP 5.0m YwBt/BBlack cable & Yellow RJ454146162
AUDIO CABLE (Male 90 / Male 180) 1.8m/BBlack4192398
AUDIO CABLE (Male 90 / Male 180) 3.0m/BBlack4192404
AUDIO CABLE (Male 90 / Male 180) 5.0m/BBlack4192411



DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (Red)Red4139584
DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (Yellow)Yellow4139591
DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (Grey)Grey4139607
DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (Purple)Purple4139614
DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (White)White 4139621
DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (Green)Green4139638
DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (Blue)Blue4139645
DATA OE K/s Adaptor Clip (Black)Black4139652
QF25 Fascia Blank /White9003White4322122
QF25 Fascia Blank /BlackBlack4322139
QF45 Fascia Blank /White 9003White4322146
QF45 Fascia Blank /BlackBlack4322153
QF Pathway mounting clip/W
(For mounting QikFit to QIKTRAY
cable tray)
White4360384
1 x QL EasyClamp 44*61 PBox Clip 90°/B
for mounting QikBOX to EasyClamp
(2 required per QikBOX)
Black2607407
1 x QL EasyClamp 44*61 PBox Clip 60°/B
for mounting QikBOX to EasyClamp
(2 required per QikBOX)
Black2607414
1 x PB Mounting Clip Black for screw
mounting QikBOX (2 required per
QikBOX)
Black4360018
1 x QIKTRAY POWER CLIP/B (BRKT 1190H)
for mounting QikBOX to QIKTRAY
cable tray (2 required per QikBOX)
Black4361992
QikTray Single Tier 750mmWhite2611459
QikTray Single Tier 1250mmWhite2611466
Keystones Couplers for PACE RIGHT ENDCAP, KEYSTONE QF5 and GENIE
Audio KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER 3.5mm stereo/WhiteWhite4192435
Audio KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER 3.5mm stereo/BlackBlack4193715
DATA MSC KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER CAT5e UTP/WhiteWhite4141518
DATA MSC KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER CAT5e UTP/BlackBlack4141501
DATA MSC KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER CAT6 UTP/WhiteWhite4144533
DATA MSC KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER CAT6 STP/BlackBlack4144526
DATA MSC KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER CAT6A STPSilver4144588
HDMI KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER/WhiteWhite4191865
HDMI KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER/BlackBlack4191872
DATA USB 3.0 A-A KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER/WhiteWhite4155454
DATA USB 3.0 A-A KEYSTONE INLINE COUPLER/BlackBlack4158059